Intriguing, powerful personalities, chili peppers come in a variety of sizes, shapes, colors, tastes, aromas, and potency. Universally popular, they're enjoyed for their ability to perk up virtually any dish!

Red Pepper Crushed ORGANIC 1.59 oz bottle

$5.99Price
  • Brand: Simply Organic
    Botanical Name: Capsicum annuum L.
    Origin: China
    Organic: Organic
    Kosher: Kosher
    Size: 1.59 oz
    Package: Bottle
    Introduction Date: 2002-07-01

    Common Name: Crushed Red Pepper
    Bar Code: 0-89836-18603-4
© 2012 Millan Essentials.  Feed Your Skin is a trademark of Millan Essentials.  No animals were harmed in the making  of this site.
  • w-facebook
  • w-googleplus
  • w-tbird