This brothy, green, vegetal flavor with nuances of roasted chestnut is especially refreshing when sipped throughout the day.

Dragonwell Tea ORGANIC

$0.00Price
  • Brand: Frontier Bulk
    Botanical Name: Camellia sinensis L.
    Directions: To enjoy, pour 6 oz. simmering water (170
    Origin: China
    Organic: Organic
    Kosher: Kosher
    Size: 1 lb
    Package: Bulk Bag
    Introduction Date: 2003-10-01

    Common Name: Dragonwell (Lungching) Tea
    Bar Code: 0-89836-02894-5